Disc jockey

  • Alex
  • PROGRAM
  • music x serendipity
  • MON-FRI 15:30-19:30
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Anna
  • PROGRAM
  • Top of the Morning
  • MON-FRI 7:00-11:00
  • The world is full of dreams
  • SAT 13:00-13:15
  • 詳細はこちら
  • AYUGAI KEN
  • PROGRAM
  • MTV presents Flashback Int'l 
  • FRI 23:00-23:30 (毎月最終金曜日にオンエア)
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Claudia
  • PROGRAM
  • Departure Lounge
  • MON-FRI 11:00-14:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Colleen
  • PROGRAM
  • Earth Feeling
  • SAT 8:00-10:00
  • "Life in Fukuoka 'English'"
  • MON 8:54-9:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • DJ K
  • PROGRAM
  • U.S Hits Profile
  • SAT 13:30-14:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Dong Xin
  • PROGRAM
  • HOTCHINA〜XINsekai~
  • SUN 8:00-9:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Duncan
  • PROGRAM
  • LOVE FM TOP 40
  • SUN 16:00-19:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Fabiola
  • PROGRAM
  • Departure Lounge
  • MON-FRI 11:00-14:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Haraguthi Mayu
  • PROGRAM
  • CAMPUS BEATS
  • SAT 14:00-15:00
  • LOVE FM TOP 40
  • SUN 16:00-19:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Yuka Iuchi
  • PROGRAM
  • Yuka Iuchi’s Happiness Spiral
  • SAT 23:00-23:30
  • 詳細はこちら
  • JEFF Taro
  • PROGRAM
  • music x serendipity
  • MON-FRI 15:30-19:30
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Ji-sook Kim
  • PROGRAM
  • "Life in Fukuoka 'Korean'"
  • WED 8:54-9:00
  • Departure Lounge
  • MON-FRI 11:00-14:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • KOTARO
  • PROGRAM
  • Teenage Peeps
  • SUN 11:30-14:45
  • # Tinpy
  • SUN 11:30〜14:45
  • 詳細はこちら
  • LUE
  • PROGRAM
  • IRIE MUSIC
  • SAT 19:00-20:00
  • Top of the Morning
  • MON-FRI 7:00-11:00
  • SPIN THE WHEEL
  • SAT 16:00-19:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Lanai
  • PROGRAM
  • Island Style Cruisin&´
  • MON-FRI 19:30-20:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • MIKI
  • PROGRAM
  • SPIN THE WHEEL
  • SAT 16:00-19:00
  • SPIN THE WHEEL Side-B
  • THU 20:00-21:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Magno
  • PROGRAM
  • Departure Lounge
  • MON-FRI 11:00-14:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Mike Rogers
  • PROGRAM
  • The World Famous Mike Rogers Show
  • WED 23:00-24:00
  • COLOR RED RADIO with Mike Rogers
  • THU 23:00-24:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Takashi Ohno
  • PROGRAM
  • "Romantic Radio" by Takashi Ohno
  • SAT 22:30-23:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Orapan
  • PROGRAM
  • Departure Lounge
  • MON-FRI 11:00-14:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Ota Cozo
  • PROGRAM
  • GEKKA CHUNE
  • MON-THU 21:30-23:00, SUN 21:00-22:00
  • Boku - iki
  • Podcast
  • love earth
  • 2020.10.23
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Ota Erina
  • PROGRAM
  • FUKUOKAICHIGO IPPIN powered by shinozaki
  • WED 17:50〜18:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Rosemarie
  • PROGRAM
  • Departure Lounge
  • MON-FRI 11:00-14:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • SPIN CREW
  • PROGRAM
  • SPIN THE WHEEL
  • SAT 16:00-19:00
  • SPIN THE WHEEL Side-B
  • THU 20:00-21:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Sach
  • PROGRAM
  • Departure Lounge
  • MON-FRI 11:00-14:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Sakiko
  • PROGRAM
  • music x serendipity
  • MON-FRI 15:30-19:30
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Samantha Vega
  • PROGRAM
  • Sunrise
  • MON-FRI 5:00-6:30, 1st & 2nd SAT 5:00-7:30 / 3rd 4th & 5th SAT5:00-7:55, SUN 5:00-6:25
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Tomoyasu Sato
  • PROGRAM
  • Meiji-Sangyo presents「OUR CULTURE, OUR VIEW」
  • SUN 10:30-11:30
  • NATURAL DRIVIN'
  • SAT 10:00-13:00
  • Special Program Happy New Ear
  • 2021.3.6 13:30-14:00
  • FUKUOKAICHIGO IPPIN powered by shinozaki
  • WED 17:50〜18:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Sebo
  • PROGRAM
  • Departure Lounge
  • MON-FRI 11:00-14:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Sinful
  • PROGRAM
  • RND (Rock n' Roll Is Not Dead)
  • SAT 13:15-13:30
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Srijana
  • PROGRAM
  • Departure Lounge
  • MON-FRI 11:00-14:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • TAKESHI
  • PROGRAM
  • NUMBER SHOT
  • WED 20:00-21:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • TOGGY
  • PROGRAM
  • Midnight Soundscape
  • THU 23:00-23:30
  • TOGGY's START UP TODAY!
  • MON-FRI 6:30-7:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • TOM G
  • PROGRAM
  • music x serendipity
  • MON-FRI 15:30-19:30
  • Delivered to all Fukuoka citizens! Ramugi Special Program 「What's Ra-mugi? !」
  • 31.Mar.2021 WED 19:30-20:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • HIbiki Tokiwa
  • PROGRAM
  • Hibiki Tokiwa's New Record
  • MON 20:00-21:30 / <Repeat> SUN 09:00-10:30
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Tom Dufleit
  • PROGRAM
  • After Dark
  • MON-WED,FRI 23:00-26:00, THU-SAT 23:30-26:00, SUN 22:00-25:00
  • Bay Breeze Afternoon
  • MON-FRI 14:00-15:30
  • 詳細はこちら
  • YURI
  • PROGRAM
  • K Vibes Up Show
  • SAT 20:00-21:00
  • music x serendipity
  • MON-FRI 15:30-19:30
  • 詳細はこちら
  • Yuuki Koyanagi
  • PROGRAM
  • 九電グループpresents 歴史ロマン街道
  • 毎月第1・第2土曜日 7:30-8:00
  • 詳細はこちら
  • mina
  • PROGRAM
  • SUNNY DAY SPECIAL
  • TUE 23:00-23:30
  • 詳細はこちら